2. LIGA 2019/20

2019-2020 German 2. Bundesliga Pos team P HW HD HL HF ha AW ad AL AF AA w D L f A GD Pts PPG
1Arminia Bielefeld3497132129713318181426530+35682.00
2VFB Stuttgart34122336155572626177106241+21581.70
3Heidenheim34114232134671323151094536+9551.61
4Hamburger34104335204852726141286246+16541.58
5SV darmstadt 983479129186471925131384843+5521.52
6Hannover 963468327217192728139125449+5481.41
7Erzgebirge Aue341133321825101430138134648-2471.38
8VfL Bochum 184834683373055716211113105351+2461.35
9Greuther Furth34737232348523221111124645+1441.29
10SV Sandhausen34584201955723261013114345-2431.26
11Holstein Kiel34566232464730321110135356-3431.26
12Jahn Regensburg34845292436821321110135056-6431.26
13VfL Osnabruck3464726253952023913124648-2401.17
14St Pauli34863241416101736912134150-9391.14
15Karlsruher3457526273681929813134556-11371.08
16Nurnberg3437715315663027813134558-13371.08
17Wehen Wiesbaden344492038539252797184565-20341.00
18Dynamo Dresden3454819243410133488183258-26320.94

Du schaust: 2. liga 2019/20

2019-2020 German 2. Bundesliga (Home) Pos team P w D L ns A GD Pts PPG
1VFB Stuttgart1712233615+21382.24
2Heidenheim1711423213+19372.18
3Erzgebirge Aue1711333218+14362.12
4Arminia Bielefeld179713212+20342.00
5Hamburger1710433520+15342.00
6SV darmstadt 98177912918+11301.76
7St Pauli178632414+10301.76
8Jahn Regensburg178452924+5281.65
9VfL Bochum 1848176833730+7261.53
10Hannover 96176832721+6261.53
11Greuther Furth177372323+0241.41
12SV Sandhausen175842019+1231.35
13VfL Osnabruck176472625+1221.29
14Karlsruher175752627-1221.29
15Holstein Kiel175662324-1211.24
16Dynamo Dresden175481924-5191.12
17Nurnberg173771531-16160.94
18Wehen Wiesbaden174492038-18160.94

2019-2020 German 2. Bundesliga (Away) Pos mannschaft P wie D L ns A GD Pts PPG
1Arminia Bielefeld179713318+15342.00
2Hannover 96177192728-1221.29
3Holstein Kiel176473032-2221.29
4SV darmstadt 98176471925-6221.29
5Nurnberg175663027+3211.24
6Hamburger174852726+1201.18
7Greuther Furth174852322+1201.18
8VFB Stuttgart175572626+0201.18
9SV Sandhausen175572326-3201.18
10VfL Bochum 1848175571621-5201.18
11Wehen Wiesbaden175392527-2181.06
12VfL Osnabruck173952023-3181.06
13Heidenheim174671323-10181.06
14Karlsruher173681929-10150.88
15Jahn Regensburg173682132-11150.88
16Dynamo Dresden1734101334-21130.76
17Erzgebirge Aue1725101430-16110.65
18St Pauli1716101736-1990.53

2019-2020 German 2. Bundesliga (Overall) Pos team P w D L f A GD Pts PPG
1Arminia Bielefeld34181426530+35682.00
2VFB Stuttgart34177106241+21581.70
3Heidenheim34151094536+9551.61
4Hamburger34141286246+16541.58
5SV darmstadt 9834131384843+5521.52
6Hannover 9634139125449+5481.41
7Erzgebirge Aue34138134648-2471.38
8VfL Bochum 1848341113105351+2461.35
9Greuther Furth341111124645+1441.29
10SV Sandhausen341013114345-2431.26
11Holstein Kiel341110135356-3431.26
12Jahn Regensburg341110135056-6431.26
13VfL Osnabruck34913124648-2401.17
14St Pauli34912134150-9391.14
15Karlsruher34813134556-11371.08
16Nurnberg34813134558-13371.08
17Wehen Wiesbaden3497184565-20341.00
18Dynamo Dresden3488183258-26320.94

Mehr sehen: Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Startet Nicht, Samsung Galaxy Tab Geht Nicht Mehr An

Forum LatestThread TitlePostsLatest Post
Other games/soered.orgres today42jamesgtfc21/11 00:35
JS on sports Talk12SouthLakesMariner21/11 00:14
The Icenian Prediction organization (Q/FINALS)377wizbit20/11 22:55
Just rückseitig 81wuffing20/11 20:49
Jason. Ns Guardian62jamesgtfc20/11 20:47
LJL injury7KingstonMariner20/11 20:46
Solihull Ticket on in A4 Piece of Paper?12immariner20/11 20:43
Fishy Pontoon Buster4Les Brechin20/11 18:43
Sunderland recall goalkeeper Patterson3RobDef120/11 14:39
Clothing 19supertown20/11 14:27

2021-2022 - organization Tables Results/Fixtures organization Fixtures formation Stats top Soered.orgrers Previews profiles Stopwatch League form Guide volumen Tables reserves Youth POM

Mehr sehen: Bayern 3 Mensch Otto !" - Mensch, Otto! Bayern 3 Radio Talk Show

Season - 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002 2000-2001 results Db Oppo Ladder
&oered.orgpy; oered.org Ltd 2021, part von oered.org.net group| Terms and oered.orgnditions| Disclaimer| site Privacy policy
*